Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


kolo datum domácí hosté   třetiny
1. neděle 14.9. Přerov Technika 3:2p (2:1, 0:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
2. středa 17.9. Uničov Přerov 5:4sn (1:2, 2:0, 1:2 - 0:0)
3. neděle 21.9. Přerov Žďár nad Sázavou 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
4. středa 24.9. Opava Přerov 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
5. neděle 28.9. Přerov Nový Jičín 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
6. středa 1.10. Velké Meziříčí Přerov 6:3 (4:0, 1:2, 1:1)
7. neděle 5.10. Přerov Pelhřimov 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
8. středa 8.10. Přerov Vsetín 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
9. neděle 12.10. Prostějov Přerov 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)
10. středa 15.10. Přerov Břeclav 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
11. neděle 19.10. Orlová Přerov 7:1 (1:1, 3:0, 3:0)
12. středa 22.10. Přerov Šumperk 2:6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2)
13. sobota 25.10. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 8:2 (0:1, 4:0, 4:1)
14. úterý 28.10. Přerov Šternberk 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
15. neděle 2.11. Hodonín Přerov 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
16. neděle 9.11. Technika Přerov 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
17. středa 12.11. Přerov Uničov 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
18. neděle 16.11. Žďár nad Sázavou Přerov 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
19. středa 19.11. Přerov Opava 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
20. sobota 22.11. Nový Jičín Přerov 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
21. středa 26.11. Přerov Velké Meziříčí 3:2p (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
22. neděle 30.11. Pelhřimov Přerov 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
23. středa 3.12. Vsetín Přerov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
24. neděle 7.12. Přerov Prostějov 1:2sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0, 0:1)
25. středa 10.12. Břeclav Přerov 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
26. neděle 14.12. Přerov Orlová 7:2 (1:1, 1:1, 5:0)
27. středa 17.12. Šumperk Přerov 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
28. sobota 20.12. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
29. středa 7.1. Šternberk Přerov 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
30. neděle 11.1. Přerov Hodonín 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
31. středa 14.1. Přerov Uničov 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
32. neděle 18.1. Hodonín Přerov 3:4sn (2:0, 0:1, 1:2 - 0:0, 0:1)
33. středa 21.1. Přerov Orlová 5:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:0)
34. sobota 24.1. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 5:6 (3:2, 1:2, 1:2)
35. středa 28.1. Přerov Břeclav 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
36. neděle 1.2. Pelhřimov Přerov 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
37. středa 4.2. Přerov Vsetín 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3)
38. neděle 8.2. Nový Jičín Přerov 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
39. středa 11.2. Uničov Přerov 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
40. neděle 15.2. Přerov Hodonín 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
41. středa 18.2. Orlová Přerov 2:3p (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:1)
42. neděle 22.2. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
43. středa 25.2. Břeclav Přerov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
44. neděle 1.3. Přerov Pelhřimov 9:0 (1:0, 2:0, 6:0)
45. středa 4.3. Vsetín Přerov 6:5 (2:3, 2:1, 2:1)
46. neděle 8.3. Přerov Nový Jičín 4:5sn (1:0, 1:2, 2:2 - 0:0, 0:1)
PK1 úterý 10.3. Uničov Přerov 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
PK2 čtvrtek 12.3. Přerov Uničov 18:00  
PK3 sobota 14.3. Uničov Přerov 17:00